Falcon Invitational 2018

Here are the competitor results from Falcon’s 2018 Invitational Championships.

Use the search function to find competitors and numbers, grades and results.

Comp NumberPartnership NamesClubGradeCategoryScorePosition
MXP Grade 1
1Ben Litchfield Shaw & Molly ChambersSalto1MxP26.31
2Charlie Russo & Romilly TrigwellFalcon1MxP25.032
WP Grade 1
3Bethany Lippiatt & Jasmin Hunt HGC1WP24.063
4Jessica Steed & Sienna EspositoFalcon1WP25.061
5Kaya Baxhija & Natalia BiegunFalcon1WP24.962
MP Grade 2
6Thomas Reay & Bradley RidgewayFalcon2MP22.531
MXP Grade 2
7Jul Henry & Emma HubbardFalcon2MxP22.991
WG Grade 2
8Issy Statham, Torri Hunt & Tegan HamlinHGC2WG24.462
9Erin Munns, Brooke Pullen & Daizee-Mai Duncan HGC2WGWithdrawnWithdrawn
10Evie Howard, Lauren Davey & Millie LavelleStevenage2WG23.863
11Amanee Kamal-Sulieman, Chloe Evans & Laura DolkiewiczFalcon2WG22.964
12Emily Pitt, Olivia Heckles & Isabel ColemanFalcon2WG24.531
16Oliver Munn, Joe Dodson & Lucas MonkFalcon2MXG22.365
WP Grade 2
13Abbie Childs & Olivia BandyraStevenage2WP23.601
14Amiee Davidson & Sophia Dudley-CaveFalcon2WP23.332
15Jessica Gearing & Grace-Lily CrosbyFalcon2WPWithdrawnWithdrawn
WG Grade 3
17Jessica Sunderland, Olivia Lawrence & Chloe SkitiniHarlequin3WG20.6712
18Libby Brookes, Maddison Dominy-Lewis & Darcey FosterSalto3WG23.473
19Scarlett Smith, Liana Marshall & Maya EdwardsStevenage3WG21.716
20Isabel Banks, Tia Hake & Lucy RitchieStevenage3WG21.139
21Shana Gavigan, Trix Vooght & Holly Henderson-ThynneStevenage3WG21.765
22Jade Taylor, Kiera Wilkinson & Melanie Owen Stevenage3WG21.0410
23Hattie Fancy, Mica Lewis & Summer Palmer Stevenage3WG19.9913
24Imogen Matheson, Brianna Lovelock & Ava Dwyer-CollinsStevenage3WG20.9711
25Deirdra White, Tia Layne & Erin TolmieFalcon3WG25.671
26Isabelle Elms, Madeleine Roberts & Amber HaleFalcon3WG22.864
27Amelia Kermez, Erica Ogden & Courtney GriffinFalcon3WG21.378
28Katrina Lazdina, Lily Robertson & Julia GibasFalcon3WG21.517
29Catriona Lewis, Jessica Childerly & Daisy SteedFalcon3WG24.022
WP Grade 3
30Isabel Parkinson & Darcy SinclairHarlequin3WP22.504
31Lara Winter & Danielle DaglishHarlequin3WPWithdrawnWithdrawn
32Megan Butt & Emma BartramStevenage3WP22.692
33Sophie Coxall & Tegan Allen Stevenage3WP22.135
34EllieMae Gibson & Summer SheppardStevenage3WP21.816
35Evie Worbey & Gabriella DeriloFalcon3WPWithdrawnWithdrawn
36Caitlin Gough & Eliza BuckFalcon3WP22.573
50Mia Stevenson & Bethan McInallyFalcon3WP25.241
MP Grade 4
37Eliot Kissindja & Zach CummingFalcon4MPWithdrawnWithdrawn
MXP Grade 4
38Perry Aston & Chloe Bodin-OgunbunmiFalcon4MxP25.241
WG Grade 4
39Caoimhe McEvoy, Lanais PWL & Elizabeth WooddisseFalcon4WG25.951
40Lily Worbey, Charley Brown & Aoife McEvoyFalcon4WG24.762
41Mia Peters, Olivia Machin & Kali-Jane SaundersFalcon4WG23.543
42Becky Coupe, Alice Dickinson & Gracie BuckFalcon4WG20.214
WP Grade 4
43Chloe Leslie & Abigail LeslieHarlequin4WPWithdrawnWithdrawn
44Tayla Copley & Chloe AbbottSalto4WP22.866
45Bethan Merriman & Katie FosterSalto4WP23.634
46Lucy Allen & Rio Paul Stevenage4WP22.067
47Maddie Ryan & Luci SmartStevenage4WP23.265
48Abbie Collins & Mimi LewisStevenage4WP20.938
49Ella Barnes & Flo ToumazouFalcon4WP23.863
51Shantae PWL & Cailin DunneFalcon4WP25.391
52Woosie OB & Bella ReaneyFalcon4WP25.062
WP Grade 5
53Jess Southey & Lily Henderson-ThynneStevenage5WPWithdrawnWithdrawn
WP IDP
54Molly Blizard & Izzy McDonaldFalconIDPWP47.661
WG IDP
55Mimi Derilo, Madelin Sheen & Rosie WoodwardFalconFIG 12-18WG50.31
TEAM COMPETITION
FALCON RED125.461
25Deirdra White, Tia Layne & Erin TolmieFalcon3WG
55Mimi Derilo, Madelin Sheen & Rosie WoodwardFalcon12-18 BalWG
51Shantae PWL & Cailin DunneFalcon4WP
50Mia Stevenson & Bethan McInallyFalcon3WP
38Emily Pitt, Olivia Heckles & Isabel ColemanFalcon2WG
FALCON BLUE116.672
29Catriona Lewis, Jessica Childerly & Daisy SteedFalcon3WG
27Amelia Kermez, Erica Ogden & Courtney GriffinFalcon3WG
49Ella Barnes & Flo ToumazouFalcon4WP
52Woosie OB & Bella ReaneyFalcon4WP
16Oliver Munn, Joe Dodson, Lucas MonkFalcon2MxG
STEVENAGE115.123
13Abbie Childs & Olivia BandyraStevenage2WP
10Evie Howard, Lauren Davey & Millie LavelleStevenage2WG
19Scarlett Smith, Liana Marshall & Maya EdwardsStevenage3WG
32Megan Butt & Emma BartramStevenage3WP
47Maddie Ryan & Luci SmartStevenage4WP